Kosy Koala Leisure Office Chair, Grey Velvet Swivel With Wheels Desk Computer, Multi

Kosy Koala Office Chair Grey Velvet Swivel With Arms And Wheels Leisure Home Desk Computer

Kosy Koala Leisure Office Chair, Grey Velvet Swivel With Wheels Desk Computer, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Office Chair Grey Velvet Swivel With Arms And Wheels Leisure Home Desk Computer

1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Office Chair Grey Velvet Swivel With Arms And Wheels Leisure Home Desk Computer Grey

Unknown
£108.99

Portland Grey Velvet Swivel Office Chair with Wheels - Wilko

2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Leisure Office Chair, Grey Velvet Swivel With Wheels Desk Computer, Multi

Cheapest offer

Grey Swivel Office Chair Features: Grey Velvet upholstery Office Chair is designed for comfort and functionality. Ideal for home, offices, or any workplaceCrafted with velvet upholstery to provide a cosy seating experience for long hours of workIts diamond-shaped stitching adds flair without being over the top. Diamond stitching on the front and back of the chair adds style and elegance, ensuring it looks stunning from any angleThe chair's height is easily adjustable to your preferred level with the handy pneumatic height adjustment feature. Sturdy caster wheels allow you to move around with ease and convenienceDimensions: 60W x 61.5D x 80-92HHeight from floor to chair base - 42-54cm heightFEATURES:Velvet upholstery Office Chair.Crafted with high-quality material for durability and longevity.Comes with diamond stitching on the front and back of the chair.Features caster wheels to adjust height.Ideal for office rooms, study rooms, or different workplaces.Dimension: 60W x 61.5D x 80-92H,
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.