Portland Kosy Koala Single Grey Velvet Cushioned Gas Lift Ottoman Bed - Size: Small Double - Wilko

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Grey 4Ft Small Double Velvet Cushioned Bedroom

Portland Kosy Koala Single Grey Velvet Cushioned Gas Lift Ottoman Bed - Size: Small Double - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed grey 4ft small double velvet cushioned bedroom, Multi

3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grey Small Double Velvet Milano Bed Frame Storage Bed - Grey

3-5 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Grey 4Ft Small Double Velvet Cushioned Bedroom

1-3 working days
£222.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Bunk Bed Kids White 3ft Single Pine Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture in Grey KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£273.99

Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Kids White 3Ft Single Pine Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture In Grey Grey

Unknown
£273.99

Similar products

(Black) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed
£163.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Ottoman Fabric Small Double Storage Bed
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Portland Kosy Koala Single Grey Velvet Cushioned Gas Lift Ottoman Bed - Size: Small Double - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your nights into a dream getaway with the Portland Kosy Koala Single Grey Velvet Cushioned Gas Lift Ottoman Bed. Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of comfort and elegance with the ottoman bed. Wrapped in soft grey velvet and adorned with stylish button-tufting, this bed offers not only visual appeal but also practicality. Its tall headboard and footboard enhance the decor of any bedroom, while hydraulic gas lift arms make accessing the underbed storage simple from either side. The mattress frame is thoughtfully designed to fit seamlessly below the footboard and side rails, promoting a clean, contemporary look along with useful storage for linens and more. Features: Grey 4ft Bed without Mattress Ottoman bed with hydraulic lift-up storage Button-tufted velvet upholstery with tall headboard and footboard Lift mechanism can open from either left or right side Bed size: 206x120x110 cm Weight capacity: 130kg Easy assembly with clear instructions. Grey 4ft bed without a mattre
£215.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)