Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Double 4Ft6 Fabric And 1 Mattress Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey 4Ft6 Double With 1 Mattress Wooden Fabric Bedroom Furniture

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Double 4Ft6 Fabric And 1 Mattress Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£327.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey 4Ft6 Double With 1 Mattress Wooden Fabric Bedroom Furniture

1-3 working days
£343.99
Free Delivery

Portland Kosy Koala Double Grey Wooden Gas Lift Ottoman Bed with Mattress - Wilko

2-4 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Ottoman Storage Bed Grey 4ft6 Double with 1 Mattress Wooden Fabric Bedroom Furniture KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£415.99

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey 4Ft6 Double With 1 Mattress Wooden Fabric Bedroom Furniture Grey

Unknown
£415.99

Similar products

(Black) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed
£163.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Ottoman Fabric Small Double Storage Bed
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Double 4Ft6 Fabric And 1 Mattress Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey

Cheapest offer

Kosy Koala presents this sleek and practical ottoman bed, thoughtfully designed for modern living. Upholstered in grey fabric with clean panel stitching, it adds a touch of contemporary style while offering a space-saving solution. The side-lift design features hydraulic gas lift arms that raise the slatted mattress base, revealing a spacious underbed compartment perfect for storing bedding, clothes, or everyday essentials. Built for flexibility, the lift mechanism can be assembled to open from either the left or right side, allowing it to adapt to various room layouts with ease. Its recessed frame keeps the mattress securely in place for a clean, streamlined appearance. FEATURES Grey Bed with One 4ft6 Double Mattress Ottoman bed with lift-up storage Side-lift functionality - opens from either left or right side Upholstered in grey fabric with clean panel stitching Space-saving solution ideal for smaller bedrooms Easy assembly with clear instructions Weight Capacity: 200 KG Dimension:
£327.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk