Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 white Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 White Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 white Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 White Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Rustic Effect and White - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 white Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£245.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 White Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£245.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 white Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set included set of 4 faux leather padded white gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is white with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and backThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium faux leather with metal chair legsDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set included set of 4 faux leather padded white gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chai
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk