Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Rustic Effect and Grey Gem - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£263.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£263.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a brown colour with a rustic effect. The grey dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set included set of 4 faux leather padded grey gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium faux leather with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear ins
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.