Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Rustic Effect and Mustard - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set with 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£245.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£245.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a brown colour with a rustic effect. The mustard dining chairs are made from high-quality Faux leather with metal chair legs. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish. Chairs material is premium Faux leather with metal chair legs. Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Chair Size: H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Table Size: H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of these chairs is 44 cm. Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly.
£188.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)