Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Table And 6 Black Metal Chairs Kitchen Dining Room Furniture Set Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 6 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table With 6 Black faux leather Chairs Dining Furniture Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Set Rustic Effect and Black - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 6 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table With 6 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Furniture Set in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£251.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 6 Chairs - Rustic Effect Dining Table With 6 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Furniture Set In Brown Brown

Unknown
£251.99

Kosy Koala Rustic Effect Table And 6 Black Metal Chairs Kitchen Dining Room Furniture Set Of 6

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the rustic charm of our dining table set, featuring an MDF table with a captivating rustic effect laminate finish. This exquisite ensemble effortlessly combines vintage allure with modern convenience, making it the perfect centerpiece for your dining area. The dining table takes centre stage with its rustic-inspired laminate finish, exuding a welcoming ambiance that complements a wide range of interior styles. Crafted from high-quality MDF, the table ensures robustness and longevity, providing a reliable foundation for unforgettable dining experiences. The laminate finish not only enhances its rustic appeal but also protects the table from stains, scratches, and spills, ensuring easy maintenance for years to come. Accompanying this captivating table are six sleek black faux leather chairs with sturdy metal legs, adding a touch of sophistication to the rustic charm of the dining set. The supple faux leather upholstery offers luxurious comfort, while the sleek metal l
£192.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)