Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey Effect and Cream - Wilko

Kosy Koala Stone Effect Dining Table Set Of 4 Cream Plastic Chairs With Faux Leather Padded Seats

Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey Effect and Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£177.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Stone Effect Dining Table Set of 4 Cream Plastic Chairs with Faux Leather Padded Seats, Multi

3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Stone Effect Dining Table Set Of 4 Cream Plastic Chairs With Faux Leather Padded Seats

1-3 working days
£190.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set of 4 Cream Plastic Chairs with Faux Leather Seats in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£220.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set Of 4 Cream Plastic Chairs With Faux Leather Seats In Brown Brown

Unknown
£220.99

Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey Effect and Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your dining experience with the Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey Effect and Cream, featuring a stylish dining table paired with four elegant cream dining chairs. This set is designed for everyday comfort and built to last. The table is crafted from high-quality MDF wood, showcasing a sleek melamine-laminated light stone grey finish that beautifully enhances any kitchen, dining room, or contemporary interior. It offers a strong, stable surface that is also easy to maintain, making it perfect for daily use. Flat-packed for your convenience, it comes with clear instructions for hassle-free assembly. The matching chairs, with their gentle curves and armless design, prioritise comfort with padded faux leather seats and solid beech wood legs for durability. The cream colour offers a stunning contrast to the stone grey table. Table dimensions are height 75cm, length 117cm, and width 77cm. Chair dimensions are height 83cm, length 57cm, and width 49cm, with a seat he
£177.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)