Brake pads Front Axle C1G054ABE ABE for FORD FIESTA V FOCUS I TOURNEO CONNECT

KRAFT 6002305 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle C1G054ABE ABE for FORD FIESTA V FOCUS I TOURNEO CONNECT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ABE C1G054ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C1G054 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
GBP 35.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle C1G054ABE ABE for FORD FIESTA V FOCUS I TOURNEO CONNECT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1G054ABE FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1G054ABE FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1G054ABE FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1G054ABE FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Clipper,FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE C1G054ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C1G054 ABE (Automot ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.46
GBP 29.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle C1G054ABE ABE for FORD FIESTA V FOCUS I TOURNEO CONNECT

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: JURID 573085D, ABAKUS 231-01-050, COMLINE CBP01150, MINTEX MDB2272, JAPANPARTS PA-0307AF, JAPANPARTS PA-302AF, RAICAM RA.0708.0, BREMBO 07.B314.43, OPTIMAL 10462, OPTIMAL BP-12133, KAMOKA JQ101137, CIFAM 822-533-0, ATE 13.0460-7142.2, BREMBO P 24 055, BRECK 23440 00 701 00, BREMBO P 24 055X, A.B.S. 37195, BREMBO P 24 058, BOSCH 0 986 424 701, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6002340, NIPPARTS J3603065, FAST FT29546, ROADHOUSE 2766.00, BOSCH 0 986 424 034, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0868, SWAG 50 91 6401, VALEO 301639, VALEO 301564, FERODO FDB1394, FERODO FVR1568 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 156.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: C1G054ABE / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23440 / Width 2: 156.3 / Height: 67.4 / Thickness (mm): 17.8 / Height 2 [mm]: 62.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 370 877, FORD 1 387 361, FORD 1101462, FORD 1101463, FORD 2M5V2K021AA, FORD 4346371, FORD 4387361, FORD 4427737 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£25.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 6002305 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FORD FOCUS I TOURNEO CONNECT
£21.28
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 6002305 FOR FORD
£31.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 301639 VALEO for FORD FIESTA Mk IV COURIER Box Body/MPV KA
£26.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1532 - Front Disc Brake - Fits Ford Fiesta, Focus, KA
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00