Kraftform Plus 165iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 80mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.69
Delivery from £5.63

Wera 05006460001 165 iS PZ VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for Pozidriv screws, PZ 1 x 80 mm

2-3 Days
£11.90
Delivery from £0.00

Kraftform Plus 165iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 80mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.91
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006460001 165 iS PZ Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm

Unknown
£12.95

Wera 165 iS PZ Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PZ1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform Plus 165IS VDE Insulated Slimline Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 80mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus 165IS VDE Insulated Slimline Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Free Delivery

Kraftform Plus 165iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 80mm

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kraftform Plus 165iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ2 x 100mm
£15.25
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kraftform Plus 165iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ1 x 80mm

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.13337966851 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£10.69
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk