Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Black

Used Offers from

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.74
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

£168.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Wireless Gaming Headset

1-4 days
£169.02
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro Wireless Black Gaming Headset

1 day
£169.99
Delivery from £5.48

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro Wireless PC Gaming Headset - Black

3 to 5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

In stock
£191.82
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.76
Delivery from £20.00

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

£199.00
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

In stock
£288.94
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X - Quartz
£59.49
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Quartz
£148.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Mouse + Kraken Kitty V2 Pro Headset Gaming Bundle Black
£289.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Black

Cheapest offer

Stream and Game Reactive Kitty Ears - Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: With 16,8M colors and endless lighting effects, show off your style with kitty ears and earcups that dynamically react to live events and sync with 300+ games and 500 devices across 50+ partners. 3 Modes of Connectivity - Razer HyperSpeed Wireless | Bluetooth | USB: From your PC to your console to your phone, enjoy full audio immersion wherever you game. Go wireless with ultra-fast 2,4 GHz or Bluetooth 5.3, or stay plugged in via USB for unlimited play. Retractable Razer HyperClear Super Wideband Mic - for high-definition, pro-level voice quality: With a wider frequency range, this next-gen retractable mic picks up all the details in your voice, so that everything you say shines through clearly and naturally. Razer TriForce Titanium 40 mm Drivers - for powerful, lifelike audio: Our patented 3-part driver design brings every sound to life with crisp highs, smooth mids, and deep, punchy lows that don’t muddy-so you get pure audio magic for an ultra-immersive experience. THX Spatial Audio - for realistic positional sound: With our advanced 7.1 surround sound, turn up the intensity with true-to-life acoustics that optimize your game’s sound design and put you at the heart of the action. Protein Leatherette with Memory Foam Ear Cushions - for all-day comfort: Stay comfy and locked in - The soft, cushioned seal hugs your ears for a comfortable fit while improving sound isolation, keeping you fully immersed and free from distractions.
£166.74
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.