Kryptonite New York M18-WL Lock Shackle U-Lock D-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Lock M18-WL

4.5 (132)

Kryptonite New York M18-WL Lock Shackle U-Lock D-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.69
Free Delivery

Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Lock M18-WL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York M18 U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York M18 lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York M18 Lock Sold Secure Gold - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kryptonite Diamond Sold Secure New York M18 U-Lock one size

2-4 Working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York M18-wl U-lock Yellow,Black 10.3 x 26.1 cm 10.3 x 26.1 cm Black / Yellow

9 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £7.99

Kryptonite New York M18 Lock Sold Secure Gold

2-4 working days
£119.99
Kryptonite New York M18-WL Lock Shackle U-Lock D-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

Cheapest offer

Size: n.a / Item Diameter: 18mm Shackle / Material: Steel / Item Length: n.a / Colour: Yellow, Black / Lock Mechanism: Key / Type: Lock / Lock Type: U-Lock / Security Rating: Sold Secure Diamond / Item Height: n.a / Model: Kryptonite M-18 / Features: Durable, Heavy Duty, High Security / Item Width: n.a / Item Weight: 2.8kg
£86.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kryptonite Evolution 790 Folding Lock - Bike Lock One Size
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Kryptonite NEW-U - EVOLUTION STANDARD
£49.99
Compare 16 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit Mini Bike Lock 2020 U-Locks
£73.79
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1230 Cable Lock - Black
£20.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Gold - Long Shanks
£75.50
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

132 Ratings
5 stars
97
4 stars
20
3 stars
8
2 stars
2
1 star
5
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Works well, easily fits around two bikes, expensive but worth the price for the security if you live in an area like mine!

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Quite expensive but feels really sturdy and since we are hoping to keep our bicycles outside overnight it felt rather necessary. Their ATPO is definitely a feature that persuaded me, we’ll see how it works if I actually have to use it. Heavy lock but if you have a basket or a rear rack you can defin…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

So heavy. Heavier than my bike. But since using it none of the station thrives have touched my bike. It's unique colour, design screams 'don't bother' ... Which means 'buy me'.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

The lock itself is heavy duty and looks really chunky, should keep thieving hand off (hopefully).

via trustami