Kryptonite New York Diamond Standard U-Lock

Kryptonite New York Diamond U-lock Yellow

Kryptonite New York Diamond Standard U-Lock

Cheapest Price
5
£221.60
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite Diamond Sold Secure New York Diamond Angle Grinder Resistant U-Lock one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

New York Diamond Angle Grinder Resistant U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.08
Free Delivery

New York Diamond Angle Grinder Resistant U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

In stock
£256.49
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York Diamond Angle Grinder Resistant U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.95
Free Delivery

New York Diamond Angle Grinder Resistant U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

In stock
£328.16
Delivery from £19.96

Similar products

Kryptonite New York M18 Lock
£149.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Kryptonite New York Liberty Disc Lock - Yellow, Disc
£56.07
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Gold - Long Shanks
£79.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Lock M18-WL
£95.27
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite New York Chain (12 mm/100 cm) - With Ev Series 4 Disc Lock
£81.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Kryptonite New York Diamond Standard U-Lock

Cheapest offer

With a security rating of 10 out of 10 in the brand's classification, the Kryptonite New York Diamond STD lock effectively deters thieves. You can leave your bike parked for several hours in less busy areas with total peace of mind. With a 26 mm diameter, the diamond-coated steel shackle withstands angle grinder attacks, while the cylinder and lock are protected by a rotating cover. The Kryptonite New York Diamond lock includes the FlexFrame-U mount, a convenient system for attaching the lock to your bike while riding, and comes with a set of 3 keys. And if you're still not convinced, Kryptonite offers 5 years of free anti-theft insurance (ATPO), covering up to €4,500 in case of bike theft. They must be very confident that it is extremely difficult to break. Stop worrying about your bike and let thieves forget about stealing it. MORE INFORMATION: How to choose the best lock to protect your bike?
£221.60
5
santafixie.com