Kryptonite New York Noose Chain Lock Black 12 x 130 cm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £11.99

Kryptonite New York Noose 1213 Chain Lock - Orange

5
£109.50
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite New York Noose (12 mm / 130 cm) - With Ev Series 4 Disc Loc

1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York Noose with EV Series 4 Mini D U Bike Cycle Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.86
Free Delivery

Kryptonite New York Noose With Ev Series 4 Disc Lock 12mm/130cm

2-4 working days
£135.99

Similar products

Kryptonite New York M18 Lock
£149.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Kryptonite New York Liberty Disc Lock - Yellow, Disc
£56.07
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Gold - Long Shanks
£79.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Lock M18-WL
£95.27
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite New York Chain (12 mm/100 cm) - With Ev Series 4 Disc Lock
£81.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Kryptonite New York Noose Chain Lock Black 12 x 130 cm

Cheapest offer

12mm six-sided, chain links made of 3t hardened manganese steel for maximum strengthDurable, protective nylon cover with hook-n-loop fasteners to hold in placeIncludes Evolution series 4 Disc Lock with 14mm MAX-Performance steel shacklePatented*, oval hardened steel crossbar for extra securityHardened double deadbolt locking for extensive holding powerHigh security disc-style cylinder with reinforced anti-drill, anti-pull protection systemSliding dustcover protects and extends cylinder life3 stainless steel keys - one lighted with high intensity bulb and replaceable batteryKey Safe Program
£97.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)