KS Tools 918.0611 3/8-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (11 Pieces)

KS Tools Socket Set 918.0611 - 3/8-inch Chrome+ Deep, 11 Pieces

KS Tools 918.0611 3/8-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (11 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.41
Free Delivery

KS Tools 918.0611 3/8-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (11 Pieces)

In stock
£43.57
Delivery from £4.88

KS Tools 918.0611 3/8-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (11 Pieces)

In stock
£55.06
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools 11 Piece 3/8" Chromeplus Socket Set Deep - K918.0611

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.68
Free Delivery

Mehr 3/8" Chrome Plus Socket Set Deep Qty 1 Set Ks Tools

1-3 working days
£66.56
Delivery from £6.00
KS Tools 918.0611 3/8-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (11 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

6 point FlankTraction Profile According to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725 Internal square to DIN 3120 - ISO 1174 with ball reception, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£24.41
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Certification DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN 3124, ISO 2725
Number of socket heads 11 head(s)
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Drive size 3/8"
Product type Socket set

Weight & dimensions

Weight 750 g

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality chrome vanadium steel for durability
• Deep design for accessing recessed fasteners
• 6-point grip reduces rounding on nuts and bolts

Similar products

KS Tools 922.1255 Long Ultimate Hexagonal Socket 20 mm 1/2
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.1029 1/2-inch 29mm Hex Impact Socket Short
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.1013 1/2-inch 13mm Short Hex Impact Socket
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 911.3866 3/8-inch 6mm Hex Bit Socket
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS 150.9436 Socket
£12.44
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)