Brilliant Tools BT020955 1/4 Inch Socket Spanner, Long, 50 mm, 9 mm Insert

KS Tools Socket Spanner BT020955 - 1/4-inch Long, 50 mm, 9 mm Insert

Brilliant Tools BT020955 1/4 Inch Socket Spanner, Long, 50 mm, 9 mm Insert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.20
Delivery from £4.49

New Socket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT020955

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT020955

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT020955

£22.21
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT020955

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT BT020955

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery
Brilliant Tools BT020955 1/4 Inch Socket Spanner, Long, 50 mm, 9 mm Insert

Cheapest offer

DIN 3124/ ISO 2425 For hand-operated socket spanner inserts with square drive according to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174, with ball lock Made from high-quality chrome vanadium steel for extra durability Matte chrome-plated, Manufacturer: BRILLIANT TOOLS
£3.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools Socket Set 918.0611 - 3/8-inch Chrome+ Deep, 11 Pieces
Free Delivery
KS Tools 922.1255 Long Ultimate Hexagonal Socket 20 mm 1/2
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.1029 1/2-inch 29mm Hex Impact Socket Short
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.1013 1/2-inch 13mm Short Hex Impact Socket
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 911.3866 3/8-inch 6mm Hex Bit Socket
Free Delivery