Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Non-Stick Stainless Steel Pans with Stay-Cool Handles & Mirror Finishes. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction & Solid Fuel. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

Kuhn Rikon Allround 2 Piece Frying Pan Set

Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Non-Stick Stainless Steel Pans with Stay-Cool Handles & Mirror Finishes. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction & Solid Fuel. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Allround Frying Pan Set 24 & 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel Non-Stick Frying Pan, Set Of 2, 24Cm And 28Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround Frying Pan Set 24 & 28cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£156.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Non-Stick Stainless Steel Pans with Stay-Cool Handles & Mirror Finishes. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction & Solid Fuel. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

Cheapest offer

Brilliant every-day frying pans (24 cm and 28 cm) that heat-up rapidly and distribute the heat evenly for best-possible results Three-layer, PFOA-free non-stick coatings contain titanium particles that increase resistance to scratching and wearing Crafted from high-quality stainless steel - hollow handles stay cool for easier lifting and to prevent burns Highly versatile - use on any hob (including induction) and in the oven (up to 240 degrees Celsius) Extremely easy to clean - food is released without hassle due to the non-stick coatings (always wash by hand with warm, soapy water)
£156.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Allround 22cm / 4.1L Casserole with Glass Lid
£109.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 20cm Uncoated Frying Pan
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 24cm / 8.5L Stock Pot with Glass Lid
£119.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 28cm/5L Uncoated Shallow Casserole
£109.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 24 & 28cm Uncoated Frying Pan Set
£125.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery