KUHN RIKON Easy Oven Dish Glass Coated with Lid Large 3.6 L Glass

Kuhn Rikon - EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid 3.6L / Large

KUHN RIKON Easy Oven Dish Glass Coated with Lid Large 3.6 L Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £4.95

EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £4.95

Kuhn Rikon - EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid 3.6L / Large

2-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Easy Glass Non-Stick 3.6L Oven Dish/baking Dish With Lid, Large - 38 X 24 X 6.5Cm

1-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £6.00
KUHN RIKON Easy Oven Dish Glass Coated with Lid Large 3.6 L Glass

Cheapest offer

Innovative non-stick coating No greasing required Quick and easy storage thanks to the lid Oven shape: suitable for use in the oven and microwave. Oven dish with lid: suitable for refrigerators and freezers Oven mould heat-resistant from -20 °C to 240 °C. Lid heat-resistant from -20 °C to 90 °C. Easy to use thanks to handles. Quick to clean. Available in three different sizes, Weight: 4.3431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: KUHN RIKON
£35.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk