Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Marble Non-Stick Frying Pan, 22 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Easy Induction Marble Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Marble Aluminium Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan, 22Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Marble Non-Stick Frying Pan, 22 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

22 cm frying pan - ideal for everyday use Premium-quality non-stick coating (PFOA-free) Suitable for all hobs - including induction Marble surface distributes oil evenly (uses less) Hand-wash with warm, soapy water
£59.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk