EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid

KUHN RIKON Easy Oven Dish Glass Coated with Lid Medium 2 L Glass

Kuhn Rikon - EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid 2L / Medium

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

KUHN RIKON Easy Oven Dish Glass Coated with Lid Medium 2 L Glass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Kuhn Rikon Easy Glass Non-Stick 2L Oven Dish/baking Dish With Lid, Medium - 32 X 20 X 5Cm

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Kuhn Rikon Easy Glass Non-Stick 2L Oven Dish/Baking Dish with Lid, Medium - 32 x 20 x 5cm in Grey | Size: 32 x 20 x 5 cm Kuhn Rikon Grey 32 x 20 x 5 cm

3-5 working days
£49.95

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Induction 20cm Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction 24cm Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Induction 2 Piece Frying Pan Set
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Marble 28cm Frying Pan
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction 2 Piece Frying Pan Set
£64.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
EASY GLASS Dish non-stick coated with Lid

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kuhn Rikon / Capacity: 2 L / Size: 2L / Medium / Material: Glass / Surface Coating: Non-Stick
£39.95
ebay.co.uk