Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Forged Aluminium 3-Layer Titanium Hardened Non-Stick Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven Safe - Easy Induction

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan, Set Of 2, 24Cm And 28Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Easy Induction Frying Pan Set 24 & 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Easy Induction Frying Pan Set 24 & 28cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Forged Aluminium 3-Layer Titanium Hardened Non-Stick Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven Safe - Easy Induction

Cheapest offer

Crafted from robust aluminium Premium-quality, PFOA-free, non-stick coating Can be used on any hob, including induction Dishwasher safe but hand washing is recommended Part of the Easy Induction range
£115.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction Non-Stick Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 28 cm
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Silver Star Frying Pan - 24CM
£134.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction 26cm Frying Pan
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Rösti Frying pan Black Star of Iron 19cm, Cast, 36 x 20 x 8.5 cm
£174.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery