Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Uncoated Stainless Steel Pan with Stay-Cool Handles & Mirror Finishes. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction & Solid Fuel. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Uncoated Stainless Steel Pan with Stay-Cool Handles & Mirror Finishes. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction & Solid Fuel. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

£125.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel Uncoated Induction Safe Frying Pan, Set Of 2, 24Cm & 28Cm

1-3 working days
£125.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - ALLROUND FRYING PAN SET uncoated 24 and 28cm

2-3 working days
£125.95
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan Set 24cm & 28cm, Uncoated Stainless Steel Pan with Stay-Cool Handles & Mirror Finishes. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction & Solid Fuel. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

Cheapest offer

Crafted from high-quality stainless steel - hollow handle stays cool for easier lifting and to prevent burns, Weight: 4.9163084426 pounds, Manufacturer: KUHN RIKON
£125.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction Non-Stick Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 28 cm
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Silver Star Frying Pan - 24CM
£134.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction 26cm Frying Pan
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Rösti Frying pan Black Star of Iron 19cm, Cast, 36 x 20 x 8.5 cm
£174.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery