Kuhn Rikon Steamer Insert, Stainless Steel, Silver, 14-22 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49

Kuhn Rikon - Steamer Insert 16-24cm

2-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Steamer Insert, Stainless Steel, Silver, 14-22 cm

In stock
£18.95
Delivery from £4.95

Steamer Insert 14-22cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Steamer Insert, Stainless Steel, Silver, 14-22 cm

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 14-22cm Flexible vegetable steamer for gentle steaming Suitable for all pans and casserole
£14.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Allround 18cm 2-Tier Steamer Set
£124.95
62.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon 2025 Stackable Steamer 2 in 1 14-22cm, Stainless Steel, Silver
£20.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 20cm Steamer Insert with Handle
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Pressure Cooker Duromatic Inox 2.5L/20cm Food Steamer with Long Handle. Multi Cooker Hotpot with Auto Lock Lid. Stainless Steel Pot. Instant Cook Pot - 10 Year Kuhn Rikon Cookware Guarantee
£208.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery