KuKoo Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & Silver One Size
Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£109.00
Free Delivery
Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & 4 Adaptable Feet Adjustable Lower Shelf 3 Positions 160kg Load Capacity 60cm x 45cm x 86cm
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 60Cm X 45Cm X 86Cm
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
KuKoo Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & Silver One Size
£129.00
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catering Bench With Single Over-shelf Heavy Duty Kitchen Work Table Stainless Steel Prep-table Commercial Home Preparation Worktop 5ft
£279.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo 5ft Food Preparation Kitchen Catering Table, Stainless Steel, 250kg Capacity Silver One Size
£159.00
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Kukoo 6Ft Catering Bench With Double Over-Shelf In Silver Silver
£384.99
dorothyperkins.com