Winter Tyre 155/80 R13 Kumho 79T WP52+ XL M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 155/80 R13 79T passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 2388933

Winter Tyre 155/80 R13 Kumho 79T WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 155/80 R13 79T WINTERCRAFT WP52 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.30
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 155/80 R13 Kumho 79T WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WP52+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956643096 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / MPN: FR8808956643096 / Rim Diameter: 13 / Aspect Ratio: 80 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 79 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 155
£66.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 99H WP52+ XL M+S
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R17 101V WINTERCRAFT WP52 XL WINTER
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 175/65 R15 84T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 215/45 R16 90V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
WinterCraft WP52+ XL
Delivery from £6.00