Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick 3ml - Lip Liner 1.1g

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick 3ml - Lip Liner 1.1g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.28
Delivery from £4.99

Kylie Cosmetics Matte Lip Kit Queen

3-5 days
£21.41
Delivery from £2.95

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lipstick 3ml + Lip Liner 1.1g - 801 Queen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

Kylie Cosmetics - Matte Lip Kit: Matte Liquid Lipstick 3ml + Lip Liner 1.1g - # 801 Queen 006688 - 2pcs

2-3 days
£23.89
Delivery from £2.95

Kylie Cosmetics Matte Lip Kit 3ml Liquid Lipstick + 1.1g Lip Liner - Queen

1-3 working days
£24.10
Delivery from £2.95

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.87
Free Delivery

Kylie Jenner Matte Liquid Lipstick & Lip Liner Kit in 801 Queen Matte

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Kylie Skin Hydrating Lip Mask 8g
£8.17
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cosmic Eau de Parfum Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 50ml
£35.20
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml
£45.60
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kylie Cosmetics High Gloss 001 Crystal 001 Crystal
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml
£35.20
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick 3ml - Lip Liner 1.1g

Cheapest offer

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Matte Lip Kit 801 Queen 2 Piece Gift Set: Liquid Lipstick Achieve a flawless, long-lasting matte lip with this stylish 2-piece set. Recommended for women who love a bold, defined finishperfect for everyday wear, nights out or as a thoughtful present. Ideal for fans of Kylie Jenner and anyone seeking a ready-to-give gift from the Gift Sets range. The kit features the iconic shade 801 Queen with intense pigmentation and a velvety matte finish. A precision lip liner ensures crisp edges and even application while the liquid lipstick delivers full coverage in one swipe. Lightweight and buildable, the formula stays put for hours for confident, smudge-resistant wear. Composition: this 2-piece gift set contains one liquid matte lipstick and one matching lip liner. The formulation combines finely milled pigments, emollients and film-forming agents to provide a smooth application and mattifying effect. Packaged attractively for gifting and suitable for female users. In conc
£21.28
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk