Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 30ml

Kylie by Kylie Jenner Women's Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 30ml Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 30ml

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 30ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 30ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kylie by Kylie Jenner Women's Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 30ml Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 30ml

3-5 working days
£29.75

Kylie-Fragrance Womens-fragrances CosmicCosmic 2.0Eau de Parfum Spray

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.71
£1,365.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Womens Kylie By Kylie Jenner Cosmic 2.0 Eau De Parfum 30ml 30ml

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Kylie Skin Hydrating Lip Mask 8g
£8.17
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cosmic Eau de Parfum Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 50ml
£35.20
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml
£45.60
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kylie Cosmetics High Gloss 001 Crystal 001 Crystal
£19.35
62.02 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml
£35.20
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 30ml

Cheapest offer

Cosmic 2.0 is a celestial scent offering from Kylie Jenner that draws inspiration from the ascent of the sun. The whimsical floral fragrance encapsulates the beauty of dawn with its embracing elixir of florals, fruits and woods. At its opening is a serene juxtaposition of spicy and sweet accords. Featuring juicy pear and pink pepper, the Eau de Parfum whisks the senses away to another realm, laced with a vanilla orchid and lavender bouquet for added sensuality. As the scent warms on the skin, nuances of amber begin to unfurl, lending the fragrance its captivating aura.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)