Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 10 ml

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 10ml

Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.46
£2,195.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 10ml

2 days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.95

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£31.79
325.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£34.01
Delivery from £17.99

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.73
Free Delivery
Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The CosmicCosmic 2.0 Eau de Parfum Spray from Kylie Jenner Fragrances presents itself as the floral-amber counterpart to the original. This radiant composition captures the essence of dawn and opens with a fresh pear accord, accompanied by the subtle spiciness of pink pepper essence. At the heart, a gentle bouquet of vanilla-orchid notes and lavender unfolds, lending the fragrance its sweet depth. The base is rooted in warm, sensual notes, where an amber accord meets sandalwood to create a lasting impression. This creation is encased in a chrome-coloured, sculptural bottle, designed to sit perfectly in the hand and offer a unique tactile experience. Fragrance profile: Floral-amber Character: Fresh, radiant and sweet Fragrance notes: Pear, vanilla orchid and amber Design: Sculptural, chrome-coloured bottle with a distinctive feel
£16.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml
£46.40
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
FetishEYES Longwear Liquid Eye Shadow - Cosmic Chartreuse by Pat Mcgrath Labs for Women - 0.2 oz Eye Shadow
£19.03
33.56 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 30ml, One Colour, Women One Colour
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Rock Experience Re Cosmic 2.0 Jacket Blue L Men
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99