Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 50ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 50ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£35.20
Free Delivery

Kylie by Kylie Jenner Women's Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 50ml

3-5 working days
£38.25

Kylie-Fragrance Womens-fragrances CosmicCosmic 2.0Eau de Parfum Spray

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.96
£1,039.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kylie Jenner Cosmic 2.0 Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray

in stock
£44.00

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Womens Kylie By Kylie Jenner Cosmic 2.0 Eau De Parfum 50ml 50ml

2 to 5 day
£45.00

Kylie Cosmetics Cosmic 2.0 EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£54.45
Delivery from £4.95

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 1.6 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£55.00
116.23 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 1.6 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£68.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml
£45.60
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Rock Experience Re Cosmic 2.0 Jacket Blue M Men
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 10ml
£16.80
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Rock Experience Re Cosmic 2.0 Jacket Blue L Men
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 50ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest offer

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 50ml Embody the essence of dawn with Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0. At first spray, the floral amber eau de parfum envelops you in a celestial embrace with its opening notes of sweet pear and fresh pink pepper essence. As the scent develops, the heart notes of vanilla orchid accord and lavender essence unfurl like delicate petals. Grounded in warmth and sensuality, the base notes of amber and sandalwood accord anchor the fragrance, casting a captivating aura that lasts all day. Key notes: - Opening: pear accord and pink pepper essence - Heart: vanilla orchid accord and lavender essence - Base: amber accord and sandalwood accord Bottle Size (in milli litre): 50 Fragrances Size - ml: 50ml Scent Type: Floral How to use:Apply the fragrance to your pulse points,and spritz or dab it without rubbing onto the inside of your wrists,inner elbows,and behind ear. Fragrance Family: Floral Top Notes: Pear Accord (fruity, sweet, crispy) Pink Pepper Essence (spicy, brig
£35.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk