Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£46.40
Free Delivery

Kylie Fragrance Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£48.24
£643.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kylie Cosmetics Cosmic 2.0 EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£69.75
Delivery from £4.95

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£70.99

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.78
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 3.3 oz EDP Spray

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£102.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Cosmic 2.0 is a celestial scent offering from Kylie Jenner that draws inspiration from the ascent of the sun. The whimsical floral fragrance encapsulates the beauty of dawn with its embracing elixir of florals, fruits and woods. At its opening is a serene juxtaposition of spicy and sweet accords. Featuring juicy pear and pink pepper, the Eau de Parfum whisks the senses away to another realm, laced with a vanilla orchid and lavender bouquet for added sensuality. As the scent warms on the skin, nuances of amber begin to unfurl, lending the fragrance its bewitching aura.
£46.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
FetishEYES Longwear Liquid Eye Shadow - Cosmic Chartreuse by Pat Mcgrath Labs for Women - 0.2 oz Eye Shadow
£19.03
33.56 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cosmic Kylie Jenner 2.0 Eau de Parfum 30ml, One Colour, Women One Colour
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 10ml
£16.46
£2,195.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rock Experience Re Cosmic 2.0 Jacket Blue L Men
£84.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99