Kyoto Matt Black Large Tray - Black

Used Offers from

Kyoto Matt Black Large Tray - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Matt Black Large Tray

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Large Tray in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£15.99

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Black

1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Black
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Heze Furniture Kyoto Extra Long 360 Cm Tv Stand: Modern Glamour & Ultimate Versatility - Black Matt
£719.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Heze Furniture Kyoto Glamour Modern Loft Style Tv Cabinet 180 Cm Tv Stand - Black Matt
£389.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kyoto Matt Black Large Tray - Black

Cheapest offer

Made using spun bamboo, this placement is strong, durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth making it perfect for everyday use in a busy home. The spun design adds robustness making it suitable for serving hot and cold food.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.