Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Black

Used Offers from

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Kyoto Matt Black Small Bowl - Black

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Matt Black Small Bowl

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Small Square Bowl in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Black

Cheapest offer

Stylish multi functional bowl for dining, picnics or serving snacks and nibbles Made from bamboo that is a raw material praised for its positive eco...
£8.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.