Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Raspberry

Used Offers from

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Raspberry

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Kyoto Raspberry Small Bowl - Pink

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Homeitem, Pink, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Small Bowl

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Small Square Bowl in Raspberry Orsina Raspberry

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Raspberry

Cheapest offer

Made using spun bamboo, the bowl is strong and durable A raspberry hard wearing colour coating complements the aesthetically pleasing spun design,
£8.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com