Kyoto Spun Bamboo Salad Forks - Red

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Kyoto Red Salad Hand Servers - Red

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kyoto Red Salad Hand Servers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Set Of 3 Black And White Storage Tins, Modern Monochrome Metal Canisters With Lids, Ideal For Storing

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Bright Orange Bamboo Salad Forks, Picnic Utensils, Travel-Friendly Salad Prongs, Compact Bamboo Servers in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£16.49

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Salad Forks - Red

Cheapest offer

Toss and serve your salad with ease and in style Essential for any outdoor dining occasion, from picnics with family to hosting BBQs with friends...
£10.99
10-15 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.