Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Raspberry

Used Offers from

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Raspberry

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Serving Tray Rectangle Shaped Platters And Dinner Tray For Serving Snacks And Nibbles Serving Dish With Traditional Design Silver Handles w30 x d12 x h3cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Small Tray

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Small Tray, Durable & Lightweight in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Raspberry

Cheapest offer

Stylish multi functional tray for dining, picnics or serving snacks and nibbles Made from bamboo that is a raw material praised for its positive eco...
£8.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com