Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Red

Used Offers from

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Red

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray - 3 x 30 x 12 cm, Red

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kyoto Red Small Tray Decorative Collection

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Small Tray, Durable & Lightweight in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray
£15.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kyoto Red Salad Servers - Red
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Red

Cheapest offer

Elegant multi functional dish for dining, picnics or serving snacks and nibbles Made from bamboo that is a raw material praised for its positive eco...
£8.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.