L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Facial Cream 50 ml

Used Offers from

L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Facial Cream 50 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£24.83
Delivery from £3.99

L Occitaine Shea Butter Ultra Rich Face Cream En Provence 50ml White 50 ml

2 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Face Cream 50ml

9-11 days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ultra Riche Creme Confort

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£28.80
Free Delivery

L'Occitane Shea Ultra Rich Comforting Cream 50ml

2-3 working days
£29.51
Delivery from £4.75

L'Occitane - Shea Butter 25% Ultra Rich Face Cream 50ml/1.7oz

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

L'Occitane Shea Ultra Rich Comforting Face Cream 50ml

1-3 Days
£31.00
Free Delivery

L'Occitane Shea Ultra Rich Comforting Cream 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

L'Occitane Shea Ultra Rich Face Cream 50ml

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

L'Occitane Verbena Body Lotion 70 ml
£6.67
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Occitane Immortelle Precious Cream 50 ml
£42.28
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Occitane Verbena Cooling Hand Gel 75ml
£15.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Facial Cream 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Facial Cream 50 ml What is L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Facial Cream 50 ml L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Butter Face Cream 50 ml is a nourishing and intensely hydrating face cream made with a high content of shea butter (25%), known for its soothing, regenerating, and protective properties. Specially designed to comfort dry and very dry skin, this rich yet fast-absorbing cream strengthens the skin barrier and provides long-lasting hydration throughout the day. Its formula is enriched with selected natural ingredients that help soften, nourish, and protect the skin from external aggressors such as cold, wind, and pollution. It's an iconic product from L'Occitane's Shea Butter line, ideal for those seeking effective and sensorial facial care. Who is it for? L'Occitane en Provence Ultra-Rich Shea Butter Facial Cream 50 ml is suitable for all those who need intense hydration and a nourishing treatment for th
£24.83
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk