L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Body Cream 200ml

L'OCCITANE Shea Ultra Rich Body Cream 200 ml, Body Moisturiser For Dry Skin, Luxury Women's Body Cream, Enriched With 25% Shea Butter, Vegan Formula

L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Body Cream 200ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£32.42
Delivery from £2.95

L'Occitane Shea Ultra Rich Moisturising Body Cream 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Lip Balm 4.5g
£8.70
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Refill 200 ml Unisex
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
scentubeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Occitane Shea Moisturising Lip Balm 12ml
£9.50
Compare 2 prices
scentubeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Occitane en Provence Ultra Rich Shea Facial Cream 50 ml
£24.56
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Body Cream 200ml
£31.20
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Body Cream 200ml

Cheapest offer

L'Occitane Shea Butter Ultra Rich Body Cream provides intense hydration with a rich blend of nourishing shea butter. This luxurious, fast-absorbing cream leaves skin feeling soft, smooth, and protected without any greasy residue. Ideal for dry skin, it’s a perfect daily treat that revitalises and pampers, ensuring a beautifully hydrated and comfortable feel.
£32.42
3-4 days
cosmetify.com