L'Orea Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation In A Powder - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE

Used Offers from

L'Orea Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation In A Powder - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
GBP 12.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, Full-coverage, Longwear, Weightless Smooth Finish, Water-proof and Transfer-proof, 260 Golden Sun

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Foundation in a Powder, Longwear Coverage with a Mattifying Finish, Water- and Heat-Resistant, Infallible 24H Fresh Wear, 260 Golden Sun

1-2 days
£23.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Orea Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation In A Powder - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE
£12.89
GBP 12.89 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Orea Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation In A Powder - CHOOSE YOUR SHADE

Cheapest offer

Size: 0.31 oz / 9 g / UPC: 3600523952045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13069417834 / Sun Protection Factor (SPF): SPF 0 / Shade: 260 GOLDEN SUN / Active Ingredients: Talc / Department: Women / Unit Type: Unit / Formulation: FOUNDATION POWDER / Features: Long Lasting / Unit Quantity: 1 / Period After Opening (PAO): 24M / Skin Type: All / Coverage: Full coverage for 24 hour / ProductTitle: L’Oréal 24 Hr Fresh Wear Foundation In A Powder / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Fresh / Type: Foundation / EAN: 3600523952045 / GTIN: 3600523952045 / Volume: 30 ml / Model: L'Oreal Paris / Expiry Date: 24M After Opening / Effect: Matte / Scent: Unscented / Country of Origin: France / Product Line: Loreal
£12.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.