L Oréal Paris Infaillible 24hr Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, 20 Cool Rose

L'Oréal Paris Foundation in a Powder, Longwear Coverage with a Mattifying Finish, Water- and Heat-Resistant, Infallible 24H Fresh Wear, 20 Cool rose

Used Offers from

L Oréal Paris Infaillible 24hr Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, 20 Cool Rose

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Foundation in a Powder, Longwear Coverage with a Mattifying Finish, Water- and Heat-Resistant, Infallible 24H Fresh Wear, 20 Cool rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.44
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, longwear coverage, mattifying finish, available in 6 shades, 20 Ivory, Women Ivory

Check retailer for delivery time
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Paris Infallible 24H Fresh Wear Powder Foundation 20 Cool 9 g

2-7 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oreal Paris Infallible 24h 2-In-1 Powder Foundation 020 Ivory

6-9 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 8W with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml
£6.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
L'OREAL Paris True Match Liquid Foundation - 6N | Honey | Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid |SPF 17
£7.19
2.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Paris True Match Foundation Hyaluronic Acid SPF 16 – 7.C Rose Amber, 30 ml
£8.34
2.78 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L Oréal Paris Infaillible 24hr Fresh Wear Foundation in a Powder, 20 Cool Rose

Cheapest offer

Date First Available: 25 Feb. 2021 / Material Type Free: non-comedogenic / Sun protection: 15 Sun Protection Factor (SPF) / Item form: Powder / Size: Travel / Package type: Box / Global Trade Identification Number: 03600523951291 / Product Dimensions: 2 x 6.7 x 6.7 cm; 50 g / Finish type: Matte / Shade: Beige, Ivory / Colour: 20 Cool Rose / Department: Women / Format: Powder / Special features: Controls Oil,Matte / Language: English / Formulation: Loose Powder, Pressed Powder / Manufacturer: L Oréal / Features: Waterproof, Long Lasting, Animal Cruelty-Free / Item Type Name: Powder Foundation / Period After Opening (PAO): 24M / Skin Type: All / Speciality: controls oil and matte finish / Item dimensions L x W x H: 20 x 67 x 67 millimetres / Item model number: Infallible Powder Foundation / Unit count: 9.0 Grams / Coverage: Full / Item height: 6.7 centimetres / Brand Name: L Oreal Paris / Type: Fresh Wear / Volume: 9 g / Package dimensions: 6.5 x 6.3 x 1.9 centimetres / Special feature: Controls Oil,Matte / Container Type: Box / Number of items: 1 / Effect: Matte / Package Type Name: Box / Product benefits: Shine Control & Smoothing / Package Weight: 0.05 Kilograms / Country of Origin: France
£11.99
ebay.co.uk