L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss 300 Darkest Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye

L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Semi-Permanent Hair Dye (Various Shades) - 300 Darkest Brown

L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss 300 Darkest Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss 300 Darkest Brown

2-3 working days
£9.85
Delivery from £3.32

Casting Cream 300 Darkest Brown

2-4 working days
£11.76
Delivery from £4.99

L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss Semi-Permanent Hair Colour 300 Darkest Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Conditioning Colour 300 Darkest Brown

3-4 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

3 x L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Conditioning Colour 300 Darkest Brown

3-5 days
£40.59
Free Delivery

31 Variants from £5.98

L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss 300 Darkest Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye

Cheapest offer

Discover the UK’s No.1 semi-permanent glossing colour with L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss in 300 Darkest Brown. This ammonia-free hair dye is expertly crafted to enrich your natural colour, effortlessly cover first greys, and deliver a mirror-like, luminous shine that lasts through up to 32 shampoos.Infused with a 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex, the conditioning formula deeply nourishes hair while it colours, sealing the cuticle for intense, long-lasting vibrancy and ultimate smoothness. Experience results that leave hair up to 3x glossier and 4x silkier, with a visibly healthier quality in just 20 minutes.Designed for a quick, easy, and mess-free application, this complete kit provides salon-worthy results at home in only 25 minutes. The rich, darkest brown shade offers a natural-looking result that complements your complexion and fades gradually for a seamless grow-out. Achieve stunning, healthier-looking hair with a radiant, enduring shine.
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk