L'Oreal Majirouge Hair Color 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy Brown 50ml Permanent Dye

Majirouge -5.20- 50 Ml

L'Oreal Majirouge Hair Color 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy Brown 50ml Permanent Dye

Cheapest Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirouge 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy Brown 50ml

2-3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Majirouge -5.20- 50 Ml

In stock
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.49

L'Oréal Professionnel L’Oréal Professionnel Majirouge 5.20 Light Burgundy 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Majirouge Permanent Colour C5,20
Delivery from £1.49
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Majirouge red hair color 50 ml, 5,20
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oreal Majirel Permanent Creme Color (1.7oz)- Pick Your Color
£16.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Majirouge Hair Color 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy Brown 50ml Permanent Dye

Cheapest offer

Achieve salon-quality results at home with L'Oreal Professionnel Majirouge Hair Color 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy Brown. This permanent crème hair dye delivers intense, long-lasting colour with brilliant shine and excellent grey coverage.Formulated with Ionène G™ and Incell™ technology, it nourishes and protects your hair while ensuring a vibrant, fade-resistant burgundy brown finish. Ideal for creative colour results and rich, deep tones.Key Features:Shade: 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy BrownLong-lasting permanent hair colourProfessional salon formulaDeep, vibrant shine and colourExcellent grey coverage50ml tube - suitable for single use or mixingPerfect for both salon professionals and home colouring enthusiasts.