L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge Permanent Colour C5,60

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Majirouge red hair color 50 ml, CAR 5.60

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge Permanent Colour C5,60

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£9.87
Delivery from £1.49

L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 5.60 Light Brown Red Carmi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

L'oreal Professional Majirel High Lift Permanent Hair Color/Dye Tube Only - 50ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
GBP 20.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge Permanent Colour C5,60

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Majirouge offers vibrant, long-lasting red tones with up to 100% white hair coverage. This permanent hair colour lifts hair by up to three levels, providing rich, fade-resistant shades perfect for bold, high fashion looks. Trusted by professionals, it combines brilliant colour with a flawless, healthy finish.
£9.87
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Booster Red 60 ml
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
L'Oreal Professionnel Color Majirel Cc Dye
£9.94
19.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Majirel Ionene G Coloracion Hair Colourant 6.0 Deep Dark Blonde
£27.97
18.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Glow Light Permanent Hair Colour, No. 01 The Moon and Black, 50 ml
£3.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00