L'Oreal Paris Dia Light Semi-Permanent Hair Colour 4.65

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£9.69
Delivery from £1.49

L'Oreal DiaLight 50ml - 4.65

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.93
23.86 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Loreal Dia Light 4.65 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Paris Dia Light Semi-Permanent Hair Colour 4.65

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Dia Light Semi-Permanent Hair Colour offers a gentle, vibrant tint perfect for enhancing your hair with natural-looking tones. Ideal for coloured or sensitised hair, its cream formula ensures even application and a glossy finish. This semi-permanent colour fades gradually, allowing you to refresh your style without damage or long-term commitment.
£9.69
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Dia Light Dia Light 8.21 Milkshake 1000 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50ml, 10,02
£14.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Paris Dia Colour Demi Permanent Gloss Colour 6.60
£14.37
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel DIA Light acidis demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 9,1 iced milkshake
£14.98
29.96 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Paris Dia Colour Demi Permanent Gloss Colour 5
£16.21
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery