L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 6.3 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50ml, 6,3 dark blonde gold

L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 6.3 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

Cheapest Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Dialight 50ml 6.3 Dark Golden Blonde by L’Oréal Professionnel

3 days
£13.38
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml 6.3 Dark Golden Blonde 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Loreal Dia Light 6.3 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 50ml - 6.3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

L'Oreal DiaLight Tone-On-Tone Acid Hair Colorant 50ml - 6.35

£19.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 8,1 light blonde ash
£9.00
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 8,3 light blonde gold
£6.30
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oréal Professionnel Dialight demi-permanent hair color 50 ml, 8,34 light blonde gold copper
Delivery from £8.82
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Light 6.3 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour 50ml

Cheapest offer

One of L'Oreal's greatest hair colour ranges, Dia Light, brings an ammonia-free, professional hair colour treatment to those with colour treated hair. It is also L'Oreal's first tone-on-tone colour delivering illuminating shine to your hair. L'Oreal Dia Light 6.3 Demi-Permanent Hair Colour produces a Dark Golden Blonde colour whilst emitting radiant tones with remarkably even colour which produces a highly elegant end-result.
£9.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk