L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, 60 Rose Ivory

L’Oréal Paris Infaillible 32H Fresh Wear Long-Lasting Liquid Foundation Shade 60 Rose Ivory 30 ml

Used Offers from

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, 60 Rose Ivory

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.86
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris Infaillible 32H Fresh Wear Foundation Rose Ivory 60

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, 60 Rose Ivory

£12.99
4.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Loreal infaillible 32h freshwear foundation - # 60 rose ivory

3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £5.00

L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, 60 Rose Ivory

Cheapest offer

Hydrating full coverage liquid foundation that lasts up to 32 hours, Water and transfer-proof, Lightweight texture for comfortable, breathable skin and all day confidence Cover blemishes and uneven skin tone quickly and easily without compromise, Skin is left feeling fresh, dewy and glowing, An all day and night radiant finish First, pump the Infallible Fresh Wear 32H Foundation into your palm, Using a brush or sponge blend the foundation outwards from the middle of your face, Use circular motions to ensure evenness The formula is enriched with Vitamin C a natural antioxidant giving the skin greater radiance, SPF 25 means you also get an elevated level of protection from the sun's UV rays Content: 1x L'Oréal Paris Liquid Foundation, Full Coverage, Lasting Wear, With Vitamin C and SPF 25, Infallible 32H Fresh Wear, 60 Rose Ivory
£12.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk