L'Oreal Paris Majirel Absolu Hair Colourant 8 Light Blonde

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color permanent hair color 50ml, 8 - light blond

L'Oreal Paris Majirel Absolu Hair Colourant 8 Light Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£9.87
Delivery from £1.49

Loreal Majirel 8 Light Blonde Hair Colour / Tint 50ml Tube

In stock
£13.94
278.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Loreal Majirel 8 Light Blonde Hair Colour / Tint 50ml Tube

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Loreal Majirel 8 Light Blonde Hair Colour / Tint 50ml Tube

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Loreal Majirel 8 Light Blonde Hair Colour / Tint 50ml Tube

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

L'oreal Professional Majirel High Lift Permanent Hair Color/Dye Tube Only - 50ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Loreal Professional Majirel Permanent Hair Color - Full Range 50ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Majirel Absolu 8 50ml - permanent hair colour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2
L'Oreal Paris Majirel Absolu Hair Colourant 8 Light Blonde

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Paris Majirel Absolu Hair Colourant delivers vibrant, long-lasting colour with excellent grey coverage and a natural finish. Its advanced formula ensures rich, fade-resistant shades while maintaining hair softness and shine. Easy to apply at home, it offers salon-quality results, making it ideal for anyone seeking a bold, beautiful hair colour transformation.
£9.87
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Booster Red 60 ml
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
L'Oreal Professionnel Color Majirel Cc Dye
£9.94
19.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L’Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color Shade CI 8.13 Light Ash Golden Blonde 50 ml
£11.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
L'Oreal Paris Majirel Ionene G Coloracion Hair Colourant 6.0 Deep Dark Blonde
£27.97
18.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery