L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel High Lift 6.6 6R

L’Oréal Professionnel Permanent & semi-permanent hair colours Majirel Majirel No. 6 Dark Blonde 50 ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel High Lift 6.6 6R

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£10.55
Delivery from £2.95

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.60
Delivery from £7.95

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

In stock
£11.73
Delivery from £4.00

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Majirel 6 dunkelblond 50 ml, 6 dunkelblond

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.58
Delivery from £4.49

L'oreal Professional Majirel High Lift Permanent Hair Color/Dye Tube Only - 50ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel High Lift 6.6 6R

Cheapest offer

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Permanent Hair Colour Highlift lightens and tones hair in one step, ideal for cool shades and platinum blondes. Its unique formula ensures even, vibrant colour with a glossy finish. Designed for use with L’Oréal Cream Oxydant, it delivers consistent, professional-quality results for beautifully conditioned hair.
£10.55
4-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

L'Oreal Paris Dia Colour Demi Permanent Gloss Colour 6.60
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Inoa Permanent Hair Colour, No.9.13 Very Light Blond Ash Gold, 60 ml
Delivery from £8.90
L’Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color Shade CI 8.13 Light Ash Golden Blonde 50 ml
£11.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Loreal INOA 7.44 60GRM V511
£15.40
25.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Glow Light Permanent Hair Colour, No. 01 The Moon and Black, 50 ml
£3.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00