L'Oreal Paris Majirel Colour 5,8

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color permanent hair color 50 ml, 5,8 - Light Mocha Brown

L'Oreal Paris Majirel Colour 5,8

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£9.87
Delivery from £1.49

Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Tinte Permanente Majirel L'Oreal Expert Professionnel (50 ml)

In stock
£29.99
2999.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Paris Majirel Colour 5,8

Cheapest offer

L’Oréal Paris Majirel Colour is a permanent hair dye that delivers rich, intense colour from roots to ends, with 100% white coverage. You can choose shades for deeper tones or lighter looks, with up to three levels of lift for added dimension. The advanced formula helps protect hair and leaves it glossy and soft.
£9.87
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Booster Red 60 ml
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
L'Oreal Professionnel Color Majirel Cc Dye
£9.94
19.88 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L’Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color Shade CI 8.13 Light Ash Golden Blonde 50 ml
£11.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
L'Oreal Paris Majirel Ionene G Coloracion Hair Colourant 6.0 Deep Dark Blonde
£27.97
18.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery