L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid, SPF 17, Available in 40 Shades, 8.5C Pecan, 30 ml

L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Super-Blendable SPF 17 8.5C Pecan, 30 ml

Used Offers from

L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid, SPF 17, Available in 40 Shades, 8.5C Pecan, 30 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.62
Delivery from £9.00

L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 8.5C Pecan with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid, SPF 17, Available in 40 Shades, 8.5C Pecan, 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
3.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid, SPF 17, Available in 40 Shades, 8.5C Pecan, 30 ml

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

61 Variants from £3.89

L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, Skincare Infused with Hyaluronic Acid, SPF 17, Available in 40 Shades, 8.5C Pecan, 30 ml

Cheapest offer

True Match, a skin-care infused foundation, now available in 40 shades, Provides perfect, natural and true-to-skin coverage Foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula suitable for sensitive skin, Provides 24h hydration and gives natural, bare-to-skin coverage Start on cleansed, toned and moisturised skin, Apply your True Match foundation, Starting with the T-zone, and in a rolling motion work your way out, Use a sponge, your fingers or a brush to apply True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract, The formula contains vitamin E Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, Shade: 8.5C Pecan, Volume: 30ml
£8.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk